File:700 Perom Demon.jpg and 700 Demon Armor: Difference between pages
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Created page with "frame|Demon Armor * Requires Level: 700 * You need the following material : {| class="wikitable" ! Image ! Items ! Quantity |- | style="text-align...") |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:700_Demon_Armor.jpg|frame|Demon Armor]] | |||
* Requires Level: 700 | |||
* You need the following material : | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Image | |||
! Items | |||
! Quantity | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Recipe.jpg|Demon Armor Recipe]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Demon Armor Recipe | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:600-Armor-small.jpg|600 Armor +15]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 600 Armor +15 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Generic Stone (700).jpg|Generic Stone (700)]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Generic Stone (700) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Proof of Demon Affinity.png|Proof of Demon Affinity]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Proof of Demon Affinity | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Raw Material.jpg|Raw Material]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Raw Material | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x3 | |||
|} | |||
* When using in full set, 700 Demon Armor has special effect as follows : | |||
[[File:700 Special Effects.jpg|Special Effects]] | |||
= How to craft Demon Armor = | |||
* You have to finished Merac [[Affinity System]] to buy Demon Armor Recipes & Proof of Demon Affinity from Merac Affinity Shop. | |||
[[File:Merac Affinity Shop.png|Merac Affinity Shop]] | |||
* To get Raw Material Parts. You have to finished the Demon Quest Starter. Quest Scroll can be purchased at NPC Doctor (512, 1046) at Merac. | |||
[[File:Merac Doctor.jpg|Doctor]] | |||
* To produce Demon Armor, go to NPC extract NPC at Laglamia. | |||
[[File:Extract_NPC-laglamia.jpg|Extract NPC]]<br> | |||
* Choose "PRODUCE" button. | |||
[[File:NPC 700 Armor.jpg|Step 1]] | |||
''If production fails, Recipe and Material will be lost. But old set/armor will be remains.'' | |||
=== Quest === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col"| Quest Scroll | |||
! scope="col"| | |||
! scope="col"| Raw Material | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"| [[File:Demon Quest.jpg]]<br>Demon Helmet Quest Starter | |||
! -> | |||
! scope="row"| [[File:Raw Helmet Material.jpg]]<br>Raw Helmet Material | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"| [[File:Demon Quest.jpg]]<br>Demon Armor Quest Starter | |||
! -> | |||
! scope="row"| [[File:Raw Armor Material.jpg]]<br>Raw Armor Material | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"| [[File:Demon Quest.jpg]]<br>Demon Pants Quest Starter | |||
! -> | |||
! scope="row"| [[File:Raw Pants Material.jpg]]<br>Raw Pants Material | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"| [[File:Demon Quest.jpg]]<br>Demon Boots Quest Starter | |||
! -> | |||
! scope="row"| [[File:Raw Boots Material.jpg]]<br>Raw Boots Material | |||
|} | |||
* Do all the quests required. | |||
=== Demon Recipes === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | Item | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | = | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | Recipe | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | + | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | Material | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | Amount | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | + | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | Material | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | Amount | |||
! + | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | Material | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | Amount | |||
! + | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | Material | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | Amount | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center;" | [[File:700_Bulkan_Demon.jpg|700 Bulkan Demon]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Bulkan Demon Helmet Recipe | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 600 Bulkan Helmet +15 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Generic Stone (700).jpg|Image]]<br>Generic Stone (700) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Proof of Demon Affinity.png|Proof of Demon Affinity]]<br>Proof of Demon Affinity | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Raw Helmet Material.jpg|Image]]<br>Raw Helmet Material | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Bulkan Demon Armor Recipe | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 600 Bulkan Armor +15 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Generic Stone (700).jpg|Image]]<br>Generic Stone (700) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Proof of Demon Affinity.png|Proof of Demon Affinity]]<br>Proof of Demon Affinity | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Raw Armor Material.jpg|Image]]<br>Raw Armor Material | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Bulkan Demon Legs Recipe | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 600 Bulkan Pants +15 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Generic Stone (700).jpg|Image]]<br>Generic Stone (700) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Proof of Demon Affinity.png|Proof of Demon Affinity]]<br>Proof of Demon Affinity | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Raw Pants Material.jpg|Image]]<br>Raw Pants Material | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Bulkan Demon Shoes Recipe | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 600 Bulkan Boots +15 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Generic Stone (700).jpg|Image]]<br>Generic Stone (700) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Proof of Demon Affinity.png|Proof of Demon Affinity]]<br>Proof of Demon Affinity | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Raw Boots Material.jpg|Image]]<br>Raw Boots Material | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center;" | [[File:700_Kailipton_Demon.jpg|700 Kailipton Demon]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Kailipton Demon Helmet Recipe | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 600 Kailipton Helmet +15 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Generic Stone (700).jpg|Image]]<br>Generic Stone (700) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Proof of Demon Affinity.png|Proof of Demon Affinity]]<br>Proof of Demon Affinity | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Raw Helmet Material.jpg|Image]]<br>Raw Helmet Material | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Kailipton Demon Armor Recipe | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 600 Kailipton Armor +15 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Generic Stone (700).jpg|Image]]<br>Generic Stone (700) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Proof of Demon Affinity.png|Proof of Demon Affinity]]<br>Proof of Demon Affinity | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Raw Armor Material.jpg|Image]]<br>Raw Armor Material | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Kailipton Demon Legs Recipe | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 600 Kailipton Pants +15 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Generic Stone (700).jpg|Image]]<br>Generic Stone (700) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Proof of Demon Affinity.png|Proof of Demon Affinity]]<br>Proof of Demon Affinity | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Raw Pants Material.jpg|Image]]<br>Raw Pants Material | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Kailipton Demon Shoes Recipe | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 600 Kailipton Boots +15 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Generic Stone (700).jpg|Image]]<br>Generic Stone (700) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Proof of Demon Affinity.png|Proof of Demon Affinity]]<br>Proof of Demon Affinity | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Raw Boots Material.jpg|Image]]<br>Raw Boots Material | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center;" | [[File:700_Human_Demon.jpg|700 Human Demon]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Human Demon Helmet Recipe | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 600 Human Helmet +15 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Generic Stone (700).jpg|Image]]<br>Generic Stone (700) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Proof of Demon Affinity.png|Proof of Demon Affinity]]<br>Proof of Demon Affinity | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Raw Helmet Material.jpg|Image]]<br>Raw Helmet Material | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Human Demon Armor Recipe | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 600 Human Armor +15 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Generic Stone (700).jpg|Image]]<br>Generic Stone (700) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Proof of Demon Affinity.png|Proof of Demon Affinity]]<br>Proof of Demon Affinity | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Raw Armor Material.jpg|Image]]<br>Raw Armor Material | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Human Demon Legs Recipe | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 600 Human Pants +15 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Generic Stone (700).jpg|Image]]<br>Generic Stone (700) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Proof of Demon Affinity.png|Proof of Demon Affinity]]<br>Proof of Demon Affinity | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Raw Pants Material.jpg|Image]]<br>Raw Pants Material | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Human Demon Shoes Recipe | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 600 Human Boots +15 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Generic Stone (700).jpg|Image]]<br>Generic Stone (700) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Proof of Demon Affinity.png|Proof of Demon Affinity]]<br>Proof of Demon Affinity | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Raw Boots Material.jpg|Image]]<br>Raw Boots Material | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center;" | [[File:700_Aidia_Demon.jpg|700 Aidia Demon]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Aidia Demon Helmet Recipe | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 600 Human Helmet +15 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Generic Stone (700).jpg|Image]]<br>Generic Stone (700) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Proof of Demon Affinity.png|Proof of Demon Affinity]]<br>Proof of Demon Affinity | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Raw Helmet Material.jpg|Image]]<br>Raw Helmet Material | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Aidia Demon Armor Recipe | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 600 Aidia Armor +15 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Generic Stone (700).jpg|Image]]<br>Generic Stone (700) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Proof of Demon Affinity.png|Proof of Demon Affinity]]<br>Proof of Demon Affinity | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Raw Armor Material.jpg|Image]]<br>Raw Armor Material | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Aidia Demon Legs Recipe | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 600 Aidia Pants +15 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Generic Stone (700).jpg|Image]]<br>Generic Stone (700) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Proof of Demon Affinity.png|Proof of Demon Affinity]]<br>Proof of Demon Affinity | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Raw Pants Material.jpg|Image]]<br>Raw Pants Material | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Aidia Demon Shoes Recipe | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 600 Aidia Boots +15 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Generic Stone (700).jpg|Image]]<br>Generic Stone (700) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Proof of Demon Affinity.png|Proof of Demon Affinity]]<br>Proof of Demon Affinity | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Raw Boots Material.jpg|Image]]<br>Raw Boots Material | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center;" | [[File:700_Hybrider_Demon.jpg|700 Hybrider Demon]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Hybrider Demon Helmet Recipe | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 600 Hybrider Helmet +15 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Generic Stone (700).jpg|Image]]<br>Generic Stone (700) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Proof of Demon Affinity.png|Proof of Demon Affinity]]<br>Proof of Demon Affinity | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Raw Helmet Material.jpg|Image]]<br>Raw Helmet Material | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Hybrider Demon Armor Recipe | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 600 Hybrider Armor +15 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Generic Stone (700).jpg|Image]]<br>Generic Stone (700) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Proof of Demon Affinity.png|Proof of Demon Affinity]]<br>Proof of Demon Affinity | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Raw Armor Material.jpg|Image]]<br>Raw Armor Material | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Hybrider Demon Legs Recipe | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 600 Hybrider Pants +15 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Generic Stone (700).jpg|Image]]<br>Generic Stone (700) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Proof of Demon Affinity.png|Proof of Demon Affinity]]<br>Proof of Demon Affinity | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Raw Pants Material.jpg|Image]]<br>Raw Pants Material | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Hybrider Demon Shoes Recipe | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 600 Hybrider Boots +15 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Generic Stone (700).jpg|Image]]<br>Generic Stone (700) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Proof of Demon Affinity.png|Proof of Demon Affinity]]<br>Proof of Demon Affinity | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Raw Boots Material.jpg|Image]]<br>Raw Boots Material | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center;" | [[File:700_Perom_Demon.jpg|700 Perom Demon]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Perom Demon Helmet Recipe | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 600 Perom Helmet +15 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Generic Stone (700).jpg|Image]]<br>Generic Stone (700) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Proof of Demon Affinity.png|Proof of Demon Affinity]]<br>Proof of Demon Affinity | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Raw Helmet Material.jpg|Image]]<br>Raw Helmet Material | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Perom Demon Armor Recipe | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 600 Perom Armor +15 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Generic Stone (700).jpg|Image]]<br>Generic Stone (700) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Proof of Demon Affinity.png|Proof of Demon Affinity]]<br>Proof of Demon Affinity | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Raw Armor Material.jpg|Image]]<br>Raw Armor Material | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Perom Demon Legs Recipe | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 600 Perom Pants +15 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Generic Stone (700).jpg|Image]]<br>Generic Stone (700) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Proof of Demon Affinity.png|Proof of Demon Affinity]]<br>Proof of Demon Affinity | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Raw Pants Material.jpg|Image]]<br>Raw Pants Material | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Perom Demon Shoes Recipe | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 600 Perom Boots +15 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Generic Stone (700).jpg|Image]]<br>Generic Stone (700) | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Proof of Demon Affinity.png|Proof of Demon Affinity]]<br>Proof of Demon Affinity | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Raw Boots Material.jpg|Image]]<br>Raw Boots Material | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x3 | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 16:35, 15 March 2021
- Requires Level: 700
- You need the following material :
Image | Items | Quantity |
---|---|---|
Demon Armor Recipe | x1 | |
600 Armor +15 | x1 | |
Generic Stone (700) | x2 | |
Proof of Demon Affinity | x1 | |
Raw Material | x3 |
- When using in full set, 700 Demon Armor has special effect as follows :
How to craft Demon Armor
- You have to finished Merac Affinity System to buy Demon Armor Recipes & Proof of Demon Affinity from Merac Affinity Shop.
- To get Raw Material Parts. You have to finished the Demon Quest Starter. Quest Scroll can be purchased at NPC Doctor (512, 1046) at Merac.
- To produce Demon Armor, go to NPC extract NPC at Laglamia.
- Choose "PRODUCE" button.
If production fails, Recipe and Material will be lost. But old set/armor will be remains.
Quest
- Do all the quests required.
Demon Recipes
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 16:35, 15 March 2021 | 159 × 439 (25 KB) | GM-Skye (talk | contribs) |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following page uses this file: