File:450 Perom.jpg and 450 Armor: Difference between pages
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Created page with "frame|450 Armor * Requires Level: 450 * You need the following material : {| class="wikitable" ! Image ! Items ! Quantity |- | style="text-align: center...") |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:450 Armor.jpg|frame|450 Armor]] | |||
* Requires Level: 450 | |||
* You need the following material : | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Image | |||
! Items | |||
! Quantity | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Recipe.jpg|[RECIPE] 450 Armor]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [RECIPE] 450 Armor | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:360 Armor.jpg|360 Armor +10]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 360 Armor +10 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:400 Armor.jpg|400 Armor]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 400 Armor | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:God Stone.jpg|God Stone]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | God Stone | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
|} | |||
= How to craft 450 Armor = | |||
* You have to buy "[RECIPE] 450 Armor" from Magic Shopkeeper NPC at Laglamia. | |||
[[File:NPC Recipe.jpg|Magic Shopkeeper]]<br><br> | |||
[[File:NPC Recipe2.jpg|Magic Shopkeeper2]] | |||
* To produce 450 Armor, go to NPC extract NPC at Laglamia. | |||
[[File:Extract_NPC-laglamia.jpg|Extract NPC]]<br> | |||
* Choose "PRODUCE" button. | |||
[[File:NPC 450 Armor.jpg|Step 1]] | |||
=== 450 Armor Recipes === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | Item | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | = | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | Recipe | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | + | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | Material | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | Amount | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | + | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | Material | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | Amount | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | + | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | Material | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | Amount | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center;" | [[File:450 Bulkan.jpg|450 Bulkan Armor]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [RECIPE] 450 Bulkan Helmet | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Conic Flame Helmet +10 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 400 Bulkan Helmet | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:God Stone.jpg|Image]]<br>God Stone | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [RECIPE] 450 Bulkan Armor | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Conic Flame Armor +10 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 400 Bulkan Armor | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:God Stone.jpg|Image]]<br>God Stone | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [RECIPE] 450 Bulkan Legs | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Conic Flame Pants +10 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 400 Bulkan Legs | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:God Stone.jpg|Image]]<br>God Stone | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [RECIPE] 450 Bulkan Shoes | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Conic Flame Boots +10 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 400 Bulkan Shoes | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:God Stone.jpg|Image]]<br>God Stone | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center;" | [[File:450 Kai.jpg|450 Kai Armor]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [RECIPE] 450 Kai Helmet | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Mana Influence Helmet +10 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 400 Kai Helmet | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:God Stone.jpg|Image]]<br>God Stone | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [RECIPE] 450 Kai Armor | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Mana Influence Armor +10 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 400 Kai Armor | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:God Stone.jpg|Image]]<br>God Stone | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [RECIPE] 450 Kai Legs | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Mana Influence Pants +10 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 400 Kai Legs | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:God Stone.jpg|Image]]<br>God Stone | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [RECIPE] 450 Kai Shoes | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Mana Influence Boots +10 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 400 Kai Shoes | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:God Stone.jpg|Image]]<br>God Stone | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center;" | [[File:450 Human.jpg|450 Human Armor]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [RECIPE] 450 Human Helmet | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Aegis Helmet +10 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 400 Human Helmet | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:God Stone.jpg|Image]]<br>God Stone | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [RECIPE] 450 Human Armor | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Aegis Armor +10 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 400 Human Armor | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:God Stone.jpg|Image]]<br>God Stone | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [RECIPE] 450 Human Legs | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Aegis Pants +10 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 400 Human Legs | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:God Stone.jpg|Image]]<br>God Stone | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [RECIPE] 450 Human Shoes | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Aegis Boots +10 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 400 Human Shoes | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:God Stone.jpg|Image]]<br>God Stone | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center;" | [[File:450 Aidia.jpg|450 Aidia Armor]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [RECIPE] 450 Aidia Helm | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Life-Guardian Helmet +10 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 400 Aidia Helmet | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:God Stone.jpg|Image]]<br>God Stone | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [RECIPE] 450 Aidia Armor | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Life-Guardian Armor +10 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 400 Aidia Armor | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:God Stone.jpg|Image]]<br>God Stone | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [RECIPE] 450 Aidia Legs | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Life-Guardian Pants +10 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 400 Aidia Legs | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:God Stone.jpg|Image]]<br>God Stone | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [RECIPE] 450 Aidia Shoes | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Life-Guardian Boots +10 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 400 Aidia Shoes | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:God Stone.jpg|Image]]<br>God Stone | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center;" | [[File:450 Hybrider.jpg|450 Hybrider Armor]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [RECIPE] 450 Hybrid Helm | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | BeastSoul Helmet +10 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 400 Hybrid Helmet | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:God Stone.jpg|Image]]<br>God Stone | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [RECIPE] 450 Hybrid Armor | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | BeastSoul Armor +10 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 400 Hybrid Armor | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:God Stone.jpg|Image]]<br>God Stone | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [RECIPE] 450 Hybrid Legs | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | BeastSoul Pants +10 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 400 Hybrid Legs | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:God Stone.jpg|Image]]<br>God Stone | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [RECIPE] 450 Hybrid Shoes | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | BeastSoul Boots +10 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 400 Hybrid Shoes | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:God Stone.jpg|Image]]<br>God Stone | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center;" | [[File:450 Perom.jpg|450 Perom Armor]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [RECIPE] 450 Perom Helmet | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | TYPE04 Mad Helmet +10 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 400 Perom Helmet | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:God Stone.jpg|Image]]<br>God Stone | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [RECIPE] 450 Perom Armor | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | TYPE04 Mad Armor +10 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 400 Perom Armor | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:God Stone.jpg|Image]]<br>God Stone | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [RECIPE] 450 Perom Legs | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | TYPE04 Mad Pants +10 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 400 Perom Legs | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:God Stone.jpg|Image]]<br>God Stone | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [RECIPE] 450 Perom Shoes | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | TYPE04 Mad Boots +10 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 400 Perom Shoes | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:God Stone.jpg|Image]]<br>God Stone | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | x2 | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 16:05, 15 March 2021
- Requires Level: 450
- You need the following material :
Image | Items | Quantity |
---|---|---|
[RECIPE] 450 Armor | x1 | |
360 Armor +10 | x1 | |
400 Armor | x1 | |
God Stone | x2 |
How to craft 450 Armor
- You have to buy "[RECIPE] 450 Armor" from Magic Shopkeeper NPC at Laglamia.
- To produce 450 Armor, go to NPC extract NPC at Laglamia.
- Choose "PRODUCE" button.
450 Armor Recipes
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 16:03, 15 March 2021 | 96 × 240 (10 KB) | GM-Skye (talk | contribs) |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following page uses this file: